Living Fitness Club
NaN
Closed
Today: 07:00 - 22:00

Facilities

CardioFree weightsFunctional areaMachinesSpinningYoga

Services

Air conditioningChanging roomClassesLockersParkingPersonal trainerShower

About

The Living Fitness Club is a unique, easy-to-reach city space that, at the same time, excludes from the frenzy of a city.

See more …

What to bring

Indoor shoes, Towel, Padlock

Location

26 Rua do Comboio
9050-234 Funchal, Portugal

Hours of operation

Monday
07:00 - 22:00
Tuesday
07:00 - 22:00
Wednesday
07:00 - 22:00
Thursday
07:00 - 22:00
Friday
07:00 - 22:00
Saturday
09:00 - 18:00
Sunday
10:00 - 13:00
Today: 07:00 - 22:00